Look for:

Our offer for

Research Detail

2021/11/03 / Erste Group Research

Tesla increases market share

Rating Changes: Infosys, Tesla Motors, 3M Company, Samsung Electronics


PDF Download Download PDF (6.0MB)

General information

AuthorErste Group Research
Date2021/11/03
Languageen
Product nameRecommendation List
Topic in focusEquities
Economy in focusEurozone, Germany, Switzerland, United Kingdom, United States
Currency in focusBritish Pound, Euro, Swiss Franc, US Dollar
Sector in focusAutomobiles & Parts, Banks, Basic Resources, Chemicals, Construction & Material, Financial Services, Food & Beverage, Health Care, Industrial Goods & Services, Insurance, Media, Oil & Gas, Personal & Household Goods, Retail, Technology, Telecommunications, Travel & Leisure, Utilities
Download

Related financial instruments

Page 1 of 4
Name  ISIN# Erste Group products
Walt DisneyUS25468710600
WalmartUS93114210390
VolkswagenDE00076640392
VodafoneGB00BH4HKS390
VisaUS92826C83940
Vinci FR00001254860
UnileverGB00B10RZP780
UniCreditIT00052393600
UBSCH02447675850
Toyota MotorJP36334000010
TotalEnergiesFR00001202710
TencentKYG8757216340
StarbucksUS85524410940
SiemensDE00072361010
ShellGB00B03MLX290
SAPDE00071646002
SanofiFR00001205780
Samsung ElectronicsKR70059300030
RWEDE00070371292
Roche HoldingCH00120321130
Rio TintoGB00071887570
Procter & GambleUS74271810910
PfizerUS71708110350
PepsiCoUS71344810810
NovartisCH00120052670



Decline
Accept

We use cookies and web analysis software to give you the best possible experience on our website. If you consent, these tools will be used. Please read more information here

INFORMATION FOR PRIVATE CLIENTS / CONSUMERS

Any information, material and services regarding financial instruments and securities provided by Česká spořitelna/Erste Group/ or any of its affiliates (collectively “Erste Group“) on this and any linked website hereafter (jointly the “Websites“) shall be exclusively to investors who are not subject to any legal sale or purchase restrictions.

By agreeing to this hereto, the visitor entering this Websites confirms that has read, understood and accepted this Information and the Disclaimer